Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of BKN DEE SF EXP (12456)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12456 BKN DEE SF EXP BKN 16:45 DEE 07:20 2 21
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
805 KM

Train BKN DEE SF EXP (12456) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Start 16:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Lalgarh Junction (LGH) 16:55 16:57 2:00 1 4 KM
3 Lunkaransar (LKS) 17:53 17:55 2:00 1 80 KM
4 Suratgarh Junction (SOG) 19:25 19:35 10:00 1 182 KM
5 Jaitsar (JES) 20:00 20:02 2:00 1 207 KM
6 Rai Singh Nagar (RSNR) 20:29 20:31 2:00 1 238 KM
7 Gajsinghpur (GJS) 20:44 20:46 2:00 1 252 KM
8 Shri Karanpur (SRW) 21:05 21:07 2:00 1 272 KM
9 Kesri Singhpur (KESR) 21:27 21:29 2:00 1 294 KM
10 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 22:20 22:45 25:00 1 319 KM
11 Abohar (ABS) 23:24 23:26 2:00 1 372 KM
12 Malout (MOT) 23:49 23:51 2:00 1 402 KM
13 Giddarbaha (GDB) 00:04 00:06 2:00 2 418 KM
14 Bhatinda Junction (BTI) 00:40 00:50 10:00 2 446 KM
15 Barnala (BNN) 01:38 01:40 2:00 2 510 KM
16 Dhuri Junction (DUI) 02:38 02:48 10:00 2 541 KM
17 Sangrur (SAG) 02:59 03:01 2:00 2 557 KM
18 Jakhal Junction (JHL) 04:00 04:03 3:00 2 607 KM
19 Jind Junction (JIND) 04:52 04:55 3:00 2 679 KM
20 Rohtak Junction (ROK) 05:48 05:50 2:00 2 736 KM
21 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:20 Ends 0 2 805 KM
Map from BIKANER JUNCTION (BKN) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question