Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RNC NDLS RAJ EXP (12453)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EXP RNC 16:40 NDLS 10:50 2 6
  TUE   SAT
1341 KM

Train RNC NDLS RAJ EXP (12453) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) Start 16:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Daltonganj (DTO) 21:43 21:45 2 min 1 305 KM
3 Garwa Road (GHD) 22:30 22:35 5 min 1 339 KM
4 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:47 01:57 10 min 2 555 KM
5 Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 05:50 5 min 2 902 KM
6 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 Ends 0 2 1341 KM
Map from RANCHI (RNC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question