Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP MAO 11:20 NZM 23:45 2 14
  TUEWED   
2367 KM

Train GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Madgaon (MAO) Start 11:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Karmali (KRMI) 11:52 11:54 2 min 1 41 KM
3 Thivim (THVM) 12:08 12:10 2 min 1 65 KM
4 Pernem (PERN) 12:20 12:22 2 min 1 80 KM
5 Ratnagiri (RN) 15:00 15:05 5 min 1 335 KM
6 Panvel (PNVL) 19:50 19:55 5 min 1 697 KM
7 Vasai Road (BSR) 21:15 21:20 5 min 1 764 KM
8 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 02:00 02:18 18 min 2 1108 KM
9 Kota Junction (KOTA) 10:00 10:10 10 min 2 1636 KM
10 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:23 17:25 2 min 2 2094 KM
11 New Delhi (NDLS) 17:50 18:25 35 min 2 2101 KM
12 Panipat Junction (PNP) 20:44 20:46 2 min 2 2190 KM
13 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 22:20 22:35 15 min 2 2299 KM
14 Chandigarh (CDG) 23:45 Ends 0 2 2367 KM
Map from MADGAON (MAO) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question