Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of U P Smprk Krnti (12448)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12448 U P Smprk Krnti NZM 20:15 MKP 06:35 3 14
SUNMONTUE THUFRISAT
604 KM
12448 U P Smprk Krnti(route 2) NZM KURJ

Train U P Smprk Krnti (12448) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 20:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 22:15 22:17 2 min 1 134 KM
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 23:15 23:20 5 min 1 188 KM
4 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 02:05 02:25 20 min 2 403 KM
5 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 03:27 03:29 2 min 2 467 KM
6 Harpalpur (HPP) 03:51 03:53 2 min 2 488 KM
7 Kulpahar (KLAR) 04:27 04:29 2 min 2 519 KM
8 Mahoba (MBA) 05:08 05:10 2 min 2 541 KM
9 Banda Junction (BNDA) 06:20 06:28 8 min 2 595 KM
10 Atarra (ATE) 06:51 06:53 2 min 2 627 KM
11 Chitrakot (CKTD) 07:25 07:27 2 min 2 664 KM
12 Manikpur Junction (MKP) 08:35 00:00 925 min 3 695 KM
13 Mahoba (MBA) 05:08 05:20 12 min 3 541 KM
14 Khajuraho (KURJ) 06:35 Ends 0 3 604 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to MANIKPUR JN (MKP)

Submit Question