Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of U P Smprk Krnti (12447)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12447 U P Smprk Krnti MKP 17:05 NZM 05:30 2 12
SUNMONTUEWED FRISAT
695 KM

Train U P Smprk Krnti (12447) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Manikpur Junction (MKP) Start 17:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Chitrakot (CKTD) 17:35 17:37 2 min 1 32 KM
3 Atarra (ATE) 18:01 18:03 2 min 1 69 KM
4 Banda Junction (BNDA) 18:40 18:48 8 min 1 101 KM
5 Mahoba (MBA) 19:58 20:00 2 min 1 154 KM
6 Kulpahar (KLAR) 20:26 20:28 2 min 1 176 KM
7 Harpalpur (HPP) 20:56 20:58 2 min 1 207 KM
8 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 21:28 21:30 2 min 1 228 KM
9 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:10 23:30 20 min 1 292 KM
10 Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:20 02:25 5 min 2 508 KM
11 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 03:08 03:10 2 min 2 561 KM
12 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 Ends 0 2 695 KM
Map from MANIKPUR JN (MKP) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question