Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Uttar S Kranti (12446)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12446 Uttar S Kranti UHP 19:50 NDLS 06:50 2 10
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
630 KM

Train Uttar S Kranti (12446) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Udhampur (UHP) Start 19:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Ram Nagar J K (RMJK) 20:01 20:03 2 min 1 10 KM
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 20:55 21:05 10 min 1 54 KM
4 Kathua (KTHU) 22:10 22:12 2 min 1 130 KM
5 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 22:43 22:48 5 min 1 153 KM
6 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 00:28 00:33 5 min 2 266 KM
7 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 01:15 01:25 10 min 2 318 KM
8 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 03:35 03:40 5 min 2 432 KM
9 Panipat Junction (PNP) 04:53 04:55 2 min 2 540 KM
10 New Delhi (NDLS) 06:50 Ends 0 2 630 KM
Map from UDHAMPUR (UHP) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question