Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Uttar S Kranti (12445)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12445 Uttar S Kranti NDLS 20:50 UHP 08:05 2 10
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
630 KM

Train Uttar S Kranti (12445) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 20:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Panipat Junction (PNP) 22:08 22:10 2 min 1 90 KM
3 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 23:53 23:58 5 min 1 199 KM
4 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 01:25 01:35 10 min 2 312 KM
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:25 02:30 5 min 2 365 KM
6 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:20 04:25 5 min 2 478 KM
7 Kathua (KTHU) 04:58 05:00 2 min 2 501 KM
8 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 06:35 06:45 10 min 2 577 KM
9 Ram Nagar J K (RMJK) 07:29 07:31 2 min 2 620 KM
10 Udhampur (UHP) 08:05 Ends 0 2 630 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to UDHAMPUR (UHP)

Submit Question