Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of RNC NDLS RAJ EXP (12439)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EXP RNC 17:55 NDLS 10:50 2 8
SUN  WED   
1305 KM

Train RNC NDLS RAJ EXP (12439) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ranchi (RNC) Start 17:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 19:55 20:00 5 min 1 115 KM
3 Koderma (KQR) 22:07 22:08 1 min 1 240 KM
4 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 23:29 23:32 3 min 1 317 KM
5 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 00:24 00:26 2 min 2 402 KM
6 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:47 01:57 10 min 2 520 KM
7 Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:45 05:50 5 min 2 866 KM
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 10:50 Ends 0 2 1305 KM
Map from RANCHI (RNC) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question