Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NDLS DBRT RJDHNI (12436)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHNI NDLS 09:30 DBRT 06:15 3 25
SUN   THU  
2459 KM

Train NDLS DBRT RJDHNI (12436) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 09:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Moradabad (MB) 12:10 12:17 7 min 1 167 KM
3 Bareilly (BE) 13:42 13:47 5 min 1 258 KM
4 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 17:25 17:35 10 min 1 493 KM
5 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 22:15 22:25 10 min 1 776 KM
6 Ballia (BUI) 00:30 00:35 5 min 2 916 KM
7 Chhapra (CPR) 01:55 02:00 5 min 2 981 KM
8 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 03:11 03:13 2 min 2 1040 KM
9 Barauni Junction (BJU) 04:45 05:05 20 min 2 1128 KM
10 Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:22 05:24 2 min 2 1144 KM
11 Katihar Junction (KIR) 08:15 08:45 30 min 2 1308 KM
12 Kishanganj (KNE) 10:08 10:10 2 min 2 1404 KM
13 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 11:45 12:05 20 min 2 1491 KM
14 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 14:00 14:02 2 min 2 1617 KM
15 New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 14:18 14:20 2 min 2 1636 KM
16 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 15:16 15:18 2 min 2 1715 KM
17 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 16:03 16:05 2 min 2 1742 KM
18 Rangiya Junction (RNY) 17:40 17:42 2 min 2 1852 KM
19 Guwahati (GHY) 19:00 19:25 25 min 2 1899 KM
20 Lumding Junction (LMG) 22:35 22:37 2 min 2 2080 KM
21 Diphu (DPU) 23:16 23:18 2 min 2 2112 KM
22 Dimapur (DMV) 00:10 00:15 5 min 3 2149 KM
23 Mariani Junction (MXN) 02:15 02:25 10 min 3 2257 KM
24 New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 05:05 05:15 10 min 3 2414 KM
25 Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) 06:15 Ends 0 3 2459 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)

Submit Question