Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DBRT RAJDHANIEX (12435)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12435 DBRT RAJDHANIEX DBRT 19:20 NDLS 13:50 3 25
 MON   FRI 
2459 KM

Train DBRT RAJDHANIEX (12435) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dibrugarh Town (DBRT) Start 19:20 0 1 0 KM
2 New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 20:15 20:25 10 min 1 45 KM
3 Mariani Junction (MXN) 22:30 22:40 10 min 1 202 KM
4 Dimapur (DMV) 00:35 00:40 5 min 2 310 KM
5 Diphu (DPU) 01:26 01:27 1 min 2 347 KM
6 Lumding Junction (LMG) 02:15 02:17 2 min 2 379 KM
7 Guwahati (GHY) 05:30 05:55 25 min 2 560 KM
8 Rangiya Junction (RNY) 06:39 06:41 2 min 2 607 KM
9 New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 08:11 08:13 2 min 2 717 KM
10 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 08:39 08:40 1 min 2 744 KM
11 New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 09:35 09:37 2 min 2 823 KM
12 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 10:03 10:05 2 min 2 842 KM
13 New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 12:05 12:15 10 min 2 968 KM
14 Kishanganj (KNE) 13:21 13:23 2 min 2 1055 KM
15 Katihar Junction (KIR) 15:15 16:05 50 min 2 1151 KM
16 Begu Sarai (BGS) 18:10 18:11 1 min 2 1315 KM
17 Barauni Junction (BJU) 18:40 19:00 20 min 2 1331 KM
18 Hajipur Junction (HJP) 20:34 20:35 1 min 2 1419 KM
19 Chhapra (CPR) 21:50 21:55 5 min 2 1478 KM
20 Ballia (BUI) 22:55 23:00 5 min 2 1543 KM
21 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:30 01:40 10 min 3 1683 KM
22 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:00 06:10 10 min 3 1966 KM
23 Bareilly (BE) 09:31 09:33 2 min 3 2201 KM
24 Moradabad (MB) 11:00 11:07 7 min 3 2292 KM
25 New Delhi (NDLS) 13:50 Ends 0 3 2459 KM
Map from DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question