Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of JAMMU AII EXP (12414)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12414 JAMMU AII EXP JAT 18:10 AII 12:20 2 22
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1017 KM

Train JAMMU AII EXP (12414) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Jammu Tawi (JAT) Start 18:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Kathua (KTHU) 19:20 19:22 2:00 1 77 KM
3 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 20:00 20:05 5:00 1 100 KM
4 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 21:55 22:00 5:00 1 213 KM
5 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 22:55 23:05 10:00 1 265 KM
6 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 00:55 01:00 5:00 2 378 KM
7 Karnal (KUN) 01:52 01:54 2:00 2 453 KM
8 Delhi (DLI) 03:55 04:25 30:00 2 576 KM
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:53 04:55 2:00 2 589 KM
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 05:11 05:13 2:00 2 606 KM
11 Garhi Harsaru (GHH) 05:23 05:25 2:00 2 616 KM
12 Rewari (RE) 06:13 06:15 2:00 2 658 KM
13 Khairthal (KRH) 06:49 06:51 2:00 2 705 KM
14 Alwar (AWR) 07:13 07:16 3:00 2 732 KM
15 Rajgarh (RHG) 07:50 07:52 2:00 2 768 KM
16 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 08:11 08:13 2:00 2 792 KM
17 Dausa (DO) 08:33 08:35 2:00 2 821 KM
18 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 09:33 09:35 2:00 2 877 KM
19 Jaipur (JP) 10:00 10:10 10:00 2 883 KM
20 Phulera Junction (FL) 10:52 10:54 2:00 2 937 KM
21 Kishangarh (KSG) 11:31 11:33 2:00 2 988 KM
22 Ajmer Junction (AII) 12:20 Ends 0 2 1017 KM
Map from JAMMU TAWI (JAT) to AJMER JUNCTION (AII)

Submit Question