Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII JAT EXPRESS (12413)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS AII 14:05 JAT 08:10 2 21
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1017 KM

Train AII JAT EXPRESS (12413) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 14:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 14:36 14:38 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Phulera Junction (FL) 15:18 15:20 2:00 1 80 KM
4 Jaipur (JP) 16:15 16:25 10:00 1 135 KM
5 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 16:33 16:35 2:00 1 141 KM
6 Dausa (DO) 17:14 17:16 2:00 1 196 KM
7 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 17:39 17:41 2:00 1 225 KM
8 Rajgarh (RHG) 17:57 17:59 2:00 1 250 KM
9 Alwar (AWR) 18:39 18:42 3:00 1 286 KM
10 Khairthal (KRH) 18:59 19:01 2:00 1 313 KM
11 Rewari (RE) 20:15 20:17 2:00 1 360 KM
12 Gurgaon (GGN) 20:58 21:00 2:00 1 411 KM
13 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 21:20 21:22 2:00 1 428 KM
14 Delhi (DLI) 22:00 22:30 30:00 1 442 KM
15 Karnal (KUN) 00:02 00:09 7:00 2 565 KM
16 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 01:30 01:42 12:00 2 639 KM
17 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 03:22 03:32 10:00 2 753 KM
18 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 04:20 04:25 5:00 2 805 KM
19 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 06:10 06:15 5:00 2 918 KM
20 Kathua (KTHU) 06:43 06:45 2:00 2 941 KM
21 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:10 Ends 0 2 1017 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Submit Question