Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GONDWANA EXPRES (12412)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12412 GONDWANA EXPRES NZM 17:30 JBP 21:55 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
248 KM

Train GONDWANA EXPRES (12412) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 17:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 18:00 18:02 2 MIN 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 18:40 18:45 5 MIN 1 79 KM
4 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 19:00 19:01 1 MIN 1 100 KM
5 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 19:45 19:50 5 MIN 1 136 KM
7 Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 21:30 21:32 2 MIN 1 237 KM
8 Chandigarh (CDG) 21:55 Ends 0 1 248 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question