Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GONDWANA EXPRESS (12411)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12411 GONDWANA EXPRESS JBP 06:55 NZM 11:25 1 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
248 KM

Train GONDWANA EXPRESS (12411) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Chandigarh (CDG) Start 06:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:08 07:13 5 MIN 1 12 KM
4 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 09:00 09:05 5 MIN 1 113 KM
5 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 09:31 09:32 1 MIN 1 149 KM
6 Jalandhar City (JUC) 10:00 10:05 5 MIN 1 170 KM
7 Beas (BEAS) 10:40 10:42 2 MIN 1 206 KM
8 Amritsar Junction (ASR) 11:25 Ends 0 1 248 KM
Map from JABALPUR (JBP) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question