Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of GONDWANA EXPRES (12410)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES NZM 15:25 RIG 19:05 2 32
 MONTUEWEDTHU SAT
1626 KM

Train GONDWANA EXPRES (12410) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 15:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:38 17:40 2 min 1 134 KM
3 Agra Cantt (AGC) 18:47 18:50 3 min 1 188 KM
4 Gwalior (GWL) 20:27 20:30 3 min 1 306 KM
5 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 21:55 22:05 10 min 1 403 KM
6 Lalitpur (LAR) 23:07 23:09 2 min 1 493 KM
7 Bina Junction (BINA) 00:10 00:15 5 min 2 556 KM
8 Vidisha (BHS) 01:10 01:12 2 min 2 641 KM
9 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 02:05 02:10 5 min 2 694 KM
10 Hoshangabad (HBD) 03:13 03:15 2 min 2 768 KM
11 Itarsi Junction (ET) 03:55 04:00 5 min 2 786 KM
12 Ghoradongri (GDYA) 05:02 05:04 2 min 2 856 KM
13 Betul (BZU) 05:40 05:42 2 min 2 893 KM
14 Amla Junction (AMLA) 06:03 06:05 2 min 2 915 KM
15 Multai (MTY) 06:22 06:24 2 min 2 938 KM
16 Pandhurna (PAR) 07:08 07:10 2 min 2 979 KM
17 Narkher (NRKR) 07:25 07:27 2 min 2 997 KM
18 Katol (KATL) 07:48 07:50 2 min 2 1022 KM
19 Nagpur (NGP) 09:00 09:40 40 min 2 1083 KM
20 Bhandara Road (BRD) 10:24 10:26 2 min 2 1145 KM
21 Gondia Junction (G) 11:26 11:28 2 min 2 1213 KM
22 Dongargarh (DGG) 12:23 12:25 2 min 2 1286 KM
23 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:48 12:50 2 min 2 1317 KM
24 Durg (DURG) 13:25 13:30 5 min 2 1347 KM
25 Raipur Junction (R) 14:05 14:15 10 min 2 1383 KM
26 Tilda (TLD) 14:53 14:55 2 min 2 1421 KM
27 Bhatapara (BYT) 15:13 15:15 2 min 2 1447 KM
28 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:45 17:00 15 min 2 1494 KM
29 Akaltara (AKT) 17:24 17:26 2 min 2 1521 KM
30 Champa (CPH) 17:48 17:50 2 min 2 1546 KM
31 Kharsia (KHS) 18:20 18:22 2 min 2 1592 KM
32 Raigarh (RIG) 19:05 Ends 0 2 1626 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to RAIGARH (RIG)

Submit Question