Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MAHABODHI EXP (12398)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12398 MAHABODHI EXP NDLS 14:10 GAYA 06:20 2 15
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
990 KM

Train MAHABODHI EXP (12398) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 14:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Aligarh Junction (ALJN) 15:55 15:57 2 min 1 132 KM
3 Kanpur Central (CNB) 20:05 20:15 10 min 1 440 KM
4 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 22:40 22:48 8 min 1 634 KM
5 Vindhyachal (BDL) 23:48 23:50 2 min 1 716 KM
6 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:35 02:45 10 min 2 787 KM
7 Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 03:01 2 min 2 802 KM
8 Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 03:28 2 min 2 839 KM
9 Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 03:46 2 min 2 862 KM
10 Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 04:07 2 min 2 887 KM
11 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 04:26 2 min 2 905 KM
12 Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 04:42 2 min 2 921 KM
13 Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:05 05:07 2 min 2 952 KM
14 Guraru (GRRU) 05:19 05:21 2 min 2 968 KM
15 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 06:20 Ends 0 2 990 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to GAYA JN (GAYA)

Submit Question