Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of INTERCITY EXP (12384)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12384 INTERCITY EXP ASN 06:45 SDAH 10:40 1 9
 MONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
220 KM

Train INTERCITY EXP (12384) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Asansol Junction (ASN) Start 06:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Raniganj (RNG) 07:00 07:01 1:00 1 19 KM
3 Andal Junction (UDL) 07:10 07:11 1:00 1 26 KM
4 Durgapur (DGR) 07:25 07:26 1:00 1 43 KM
5 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 08:17 08:19 2:00 1 106 KM
6 Bandel Junction (BDC) 09:28 09:30 2:00 1 173 KM
7 Naihati Junction (NH) 09:50 09:52 2:00 1 182 KM
8 Barrackpore (BP) 10:07 10:08 1:00 1 197 KM
9 Sealdah (SDAH) 10:40 Ends 0 1 220 KM
Map from ASANSOL JUNCTION (ASN) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Submit Question