Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ASR KOAA SUP EX (12358)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EX ASR 05:55 KOAA 11:20 2 14
 MON  THU  
1812 KM

Train ASR KOAA SUP EX (12358) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 05:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Jalandhar City (JUC) 07:05 07:10 5:00 1 79 KM
3 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 08:05 08:15 10:00 1 136 KM
4 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 10:05 10:15 10:00 1 250 KM
5 Saharanpur (SRE) 11:35 11:45 10:00 1 331 KM
6 Moradabad (MB) 14:40 14:55 15:00 1 523 KM
7 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 20:05 20:15 10:00 1 849 KM
8 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 01:05 01:10 5:00 2 1132 KM
9 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 02:10 02:20 10:00 2 1149 KM
10 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 04:40 04:45 5:00 2 1352 KM
11 Parasnath (PNME) 06:37 06:39 2:00 2 1503 KM
12 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 07:25 07:30 5:00 2 1551 KM
13 Asansol Junction (ASN) 08:23 08:25 2:00 2 1609 KM
14 Kolkata (KOAA) 11:20 Ends 0 2 1812 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JUNCTION (ASR) to KOLKATA (KOAA)

Submit Question