Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Rjpb Garib Rath (12354)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12354 Rjpb Garib Rath NZM 18:35 RJPB 18:55 2 16
      SAT
1344 KM

Train Rjpb Garib Rath (12354) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lal Kuan (LKU) Start 18:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Rudrapur City (RUPC) 19:00 19:02 2 min 1 22 KM
3 Rampur (RMU) 19:55 20:25 30 min 1 67 KM
4 Bareilly (BE) 21:20 21:25 5 min 1 130 KM
5 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:15 01:25 10 min 2 365 KM
6 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 02:40 02:45 5 min 2 443 KM
7 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 04:30 04:35 5 min 2 538 KM
8 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 07:05 07:20 15 min 2 667 KM
9 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 08:15 08:35 20 min 2 683 KM
10 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 09:58 10:00 2 min 2 801 KM
11 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 11:30 11:35 5 min 2 886 KM
12 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 14:40 14:45 5 min 2 1085 KM
13 Asansol Junction (ASN) 15:45 15:50 5 min 2 1144 KM
14 Durgapur (DGR) 16:20 16:22 2 min 2 1186 KM
15 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 17:12 17:14 2 min 2 1249 KM
16 Howrah Junction (HWH) 18:55 Ends 0 2 1344 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB)

Submit Question