Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Rjpb Garib Rath (12353)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12353 Rjpb Garib Rath RJPB 08:15 NZM 08:40 2 16
     FRI 
1344 KM

Train Rjpb Garib Rath (12353) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 08:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 09:21 09:23 2 min 1 95 KM
3 Durgapur (DGR) 10:17 10:19 2 min 1 158 KM
4 Asansol Junction (ASN) 10:48 10:53 5 min 1 200 KM
5 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 12:00 12:05 5 min 1 259 KM
6 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 14:50 14:55 5 min 1 458 KM
7 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 16:04 16:06 2 min 1 543 KM
8 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 17:57 18:17 20 min 1 661 KM
9 Varanasi Junction (BSB) 19:05 19:30 25 min 1 678 KM
10 Partapgarh Junction (PBH) 21:20 21:25 5 min 1 806 KM
11 Rae Bareli Junction (RBL) 23:15 23:20 5 min 1 901 KM
12 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 01:20 01:30 10 min 2 979 KM
13 Bareilly (BE) 05:00 05:05 5 min 2 1214 KM
14 Rampur (RMU) 06:04 06:05 1 min 2 1277 KM
15 Rudrapur City (RUPC) 07:49 07:50 1 min 2 1322 KM
16 Lal Kuan (LKU) 08:40 Ends 0 2 1344 KM
Map from RJNDR NGR BIHAR (RJPB) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question