Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of HWH NDLS EXPRESS (12323)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12323 HWH NDLS EXPRESS HWH 18:50 NDLS 17:00 2 9
  TUE  FRI 
1447 KM

Train HWH NDLS EXPRESS (12323) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 18:50 0 1 0 KM
2 Asansol Junction (ASN) 21:13 21:18 5 min 1 200 KM
3 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 22:40 22:50 10 min 1 259 KM
4 Koderma (KQR) 00:32 00:33 1 min 2 382 KM
5 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 02:05 02:10 5 min 2 458 KM
6 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 05:05 05:20 15 min 2 661 KM
7 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 07:35 07:40 5 min 2 813 KM
8 Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:10 10:20 10 min 2 1008 KM
9 New Delhi (NDLS) 17:00 Ends 0 2 1447 KM
Map from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question