Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of ANNANYA EXPRES (12315)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES SDAH 13:10 UDZ 03:00 3 21
    THU  
2140 KM

Train ANNANYA EXPRES (12315) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Start 13:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Barddhaman Junction (BWN) 14:39 14:41 2:00 1 101 KM
3 Asansol Junction (ASN) 16:00 16:05 5:00 1 207 KM
4 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 17:03 17:05 2:00 1 288 KM
5 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 17:35 17:37 2:00 1 317 KM
6 Jhajha (JAJ) 18:55 19:00 5:00 1 361 KM
7 Patna Junction (PNBE) 21:50 22:00 10:00 1 538 KM
8 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:50 02:05 15:00 2 750 KM
9 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 04:08 04:25 17:00 2 903 KM
10 Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:45 06:50 5:00 2 1097 KM
11 Agra Fort (AF) 10:25 10:30 5:00 2 1349 KM
12 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 14:45 15:10 25:00 2 1574 KM
13 Jaipur (JP) 17:30 17:45 15:00 2 1706 KM
14 Ajmer Junction (AII) 20:20 20:30 10:00 2 1840 KM
15 Nasirabad (NSD) 20:52 20:54 2:00 2 1864 KM
16 Bijainagar (BJNR) 21:32 21:34 2:00 2 1905 KM
17 Bhilwara (BHL) 22:25 22:30 5:00 2 1972 KM
18 Chittaurgarh (COR) 23:50 00:20 30:00 3 2026 KM
19 Mavli Junction (MVJ) 01:36 01:38 2:00 3 2098 KM
20 Ranapratapnagar (RPZ) 02:23 02:25 2:00 3 2136 KM
21 Udaipur City (UDZ) 03:00 Ends 0 3 2140 KM
Map from SEALDAH (SDAH) to UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)

Submit Question