Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SEALDAH RJDHANI (12314)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI NDLS 16:30 SDAH 10:15 2 8
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1454 KM

Train SEALDAH RJDHANI (12314) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 16:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:20 21:25 5 min 1 440 KM
3 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:28 01:38 10 min 2 787 KM
4 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 03:50 03:53 3 min 2 990 KM
5 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 06:23 06:28 5 min 2 1189 KM
6 Asansol Junction (ASN) 07:15 07:19 4 min 2 1247 KM
7 Durgapur (DGR) 07:47 07:49 2 min 2 1289 KM
8 Sealdah (SDAH) 10:15 Ends 0 2 1454 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to SEALDAH (SDAH)

Submit Question