Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of KOLKATA RJDHNI (12306)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI NDLS 17:00 HWH 12:35 2 8
     FRI 
1542 KM

Train KOLKATA RJDHNI (12306) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 21:37 21:42 5 min 1 440 KM
3 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 23:42 23:45 3 min 1 634 KM
4 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 01:45 01:55 10 min 2 787 KM
5 Patna Junction (PNBE) 04:45 04:55 10 min 2 999 KM
6 Jasidih Junction (JSME) 08:35 08:39 4 min 2 1220 KM
7 Madhupur Junction (MDP) 09:04 09:08 4 min 2 1249 KM
8 Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:35 Ends 0 2 1542 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Submit Question