Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of CAL RAJDHANI (12301)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12301 CAL RAJDHANI HWH 16:55 NDLS 09:55 2 8
 MONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1447 KM

Train CAL RAJDHANI (12301) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Howrah Junction (HWH) Start 16:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 20:00 20:05 5 min 1 259 KM
3 Parasnath (PNME) 20:38 20:39 1 min 1 306 KM
4 Gaya Junction (GAYA) 22:37 22:40 3 min 1 458 KM
5 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 00:50 01:00 10 min 2 661 KM
6 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:43 02:46 3 min 2 813 KM
7 Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:45 04:53 8 min 2 1008 KM
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 09:55 Ends 0 2 1447 KM
Map from HOWRAH JN (HWH) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question