Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NDLS HWH YUVA (12250)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12250 NDLS HWH YUVA NDLS 19:45 HWH 12:35 2 7
SUN      
1447 KM

Train NDLS HWH YUVA (12250) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 19:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Kanpur Central (CNB) 00:27 00:42 15 min 2 440 KM
3 Allahabad Junction (ALD) 02:32 02:34 2 min 2 634 KM
4 Mughal Sarai Junction (MGS) 04:28 04:38 10 min 2 786 KM
5 Dhanbad Junction (DHN) 08:55 09:00 5 min 2 1188 KM
6 Asansol Junction (ASN) 09:54 09:56 2 min 2 1247 KM
7 Howrah Junction (HWH) 12:35 Ends 0 2 1447 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Submit Question