Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZM BDTS YUVA (12248)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA NZM 15:40 BDTS 09:20 2 7
      SAT
1366 KM

Train NZM BDTS YUVA (12248) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 15:40 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 17:10 17:12 2 min 1 134 KM
3 Kota Junction (KOTA) 20:05 20:10 5 min 1 458 KM
4 Ratlam Junction (RTM) 23:20 23:25 5 min 1 724 KM
5 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:00 03:15 15 min 2 986 KM
6 Surat (ST) 04:57 05:02 5 min 2 1115 KM
7 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 09:20 Ends 0 2 1366 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question