Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LUCKNOW MAIL (12230)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL NDLS 22:10 LKO 06:45 2 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
493 KM

Train LUCKNOW MAIL (12230) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 22:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 22:48 22:50 2 min 1 26 KM
3 Hapur (HPU) 23:25 23:28 3 min 1 63 KM
4 Moradabad (MB) 01:10 01:20 10 min 2 167 KM
5 Rampur (RMU) 01:50 01:52 2 min 2 194 KM
6 Bareilly (BE) 02:50 02:55 5 min 2 258 KM
7 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 03:58 04:03 5 min 2 328 KM
8 Hardoi (HRI) 04:51 04:53 2 min 2 391 KM
9 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 06:45 Ends 0 2 493 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to LUCKNOW (LKO)

Submit Question