Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEE GARIBRATH (12216)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12216 DEE GARIBRATH BDTS 12:55 DEE 12:10 2 18
SUN TUEWED FRI 
1431 KM

Train DEE GARIBRATH (12216) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Start 12:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Borivali (BVI) 13:21 13:23 2 min 1 19 KM
3 Surat (ST) 16:01 16:06 5 min 1 252 KM
4 Bharuch Junction (BH) 16:45 16:47 2 min 1 311 KM
5 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 17:43 17:48 5 min 1 381 KM
6 Nadiad Junction (ND) 18:35 18:37 2 min 1 435 KM
7 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 19:30 19:40 10 min 1 481 KM
8 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 20:16 20:18 2 min 1 509 KM
9 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 22:46 22:48 2 min 1 636 KM
10 Abu Road (ABR) 23:42 23:50 8 min 1 689 KM
11 Falna (FA) 01:30 01:32 2 min 2 788 KM
12 Ajmer Junction (AII) 04:50 05:05 15 min 2 994 KM
13 Jaipur (JP) 07:05 07:20 15 min 2 1129 KM
14 Alwar (AWR) 09:16 09:19 3 min 2 1279 KM
15 Rewari (RE) 10:45 10:50 5 min 2 1353 KM
16 Gurgaon (GGN) 11:26 11:28 2 min 2 1405 KM
17 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 11:47 11:49 2 min 2 1422 KM
18 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:10 Ends 0 2 1431 KM
Map from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)

Submit Question