Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEE BDTS G RATH (12215)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH DEE 09:20 BDTS 08:10 2 18
 MONTUE THU SAT
1431 KM

Train DEE BDTS G RATH (12215) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Start 09:20 0 1 0 KM
2 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 09:35 09:37 2 min 1 10 KM
3 Gurgaon (GGN) 09:52 09:54 2 min 1 27 KM
4 Rewari (RE) 10:45 10:50 5 min 1 78 KM
5 Alwar (AWR) 11:42 11:45 3 min 1 153 KM
6 Jaipur (JP) 14:10 14:25 15 min 1 303 KM
7 Ajmer Junction (AII) 16:30 16:40 10 min 1 438 KM
8 Falna (FA) 19:23 19:25 2 min 1 644 KM
9 Abu Road (ABR) 21:08 21:15 7 min 1 743 KM
10 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 22:13 22:15 2 min 1 796 KM
11 Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 00:14 00:16 2 min 2 923 KM
12 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 01:20 01:30 10 min 2 951 KM
13 Nadiad Junction (ND) 02:08 02:10 2 min 2 997 KM
14 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 03:05 03:10 5 min 2 1051 KM
15 Bharuch Junction (BH) 03:54 03:56 2 min 2 1121 KM
16 Surat (ST) 04:45 04:50 5 min 2 1180 KM
17 Borivali (BVI) 07:21 07:23 2 min 2 1413 KM
18 Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 08:10 Ends 0 2 1431 KM
Map from DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Submit Question