Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MKI GARIB RATH (12212)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12212 MKI GARIB RATH ANVT 21:00 BMKI 18:05 2 12
   WED   
1060 KM

Train MKI GARIB RATH (12212) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Start 21:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Moradabad (MB) 23:40 23:50 10 min 1 154 KM
3 Bareilly (BE) 01:22 01:25 3 min 2 245 KM
4 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 02:35 02:40 5 min 2 315 KM
5 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:15 05:35 20 min 2 480 KM
6 Gonda Junction (GD) 07:55 08:00 5 min 2 596 KM
7 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 10:50 11:10 20 min 2 750 KM
8 Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 14:56 15:01 5 min 2 900 KM
9 Bettiah (BTH) 15:35 15:37 2 min 2 937 KM
10 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 15:55 15:57 2 min 2 959 KM
11 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 16:13 16:18 5 min 2 980 KM
12 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) 18:05 Ends 0 2 1060 KM
Map from ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) to BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)

Submit Question