Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MKI ANVR G RATH (12211)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12211 MKI ANVR G RATH MKI 15:15 ANVR 12:25 2 12
     FRI 
1060 KM

Train MKI ANVR G RATH (12211) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) Start 15:15 0 1 0 KM
2 Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 16:45 16:50 5 min 1 80 KM
3 Sagauli Junction (SGL) 17:09 17:11 2 min 1 101 KM
4 Bettiah (BTH) 17:32 17:33 1 min 1 123 KM
5 Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE) 18:25 18:30 5 min 1 160 KM
6 Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) 22:15 22:30 15 min 1 310 KM
7 Gonda Junction (GD) 01:05 01:15 10 min 2 464 KM
8 Lucknow Nr (LKO) 04:20 04:30 10 min 2 580 KM
9 Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:00 07:05 5 min 2 745 KM
10 Bareilly (BE) 08:00 08:05 5 min 2 815 KM
11 Moradabad (MB) 09:35 09:45 10 min 2 906 KM
12 Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 12:25 Ends 0 2 1060 KM
Map from MOTIHARI (MKI) to ANAND VIHAR (ANVR)

Submit Question