Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZM DDN AC EXP (12206)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12206 NZM DDN AC EXP DDN 23:30 NDLS 05:15 2 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
303 KM

Train NZM DDN AC EXP (12206) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dehradun (DDN) Start 23:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Haridwar Junction (HW) 00:50 00:55 5 min 2 52 KM
3 Roorkee (RK) 01:38 01:40 2 min 2 93 KM
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 02:56 02:58 2 min 2 177 KM
5 Meerut City (MTC) 03:40 03:42 2 min 2 232 KM
6 Ghaziabad (GZB) 04:36 04:38 2 min 2 280 KM
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 05:15 Ends 0 2 303 KM
Map from DEHRADUN (DDN) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question