Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DDN NZM AC EXP (12205)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12205 DDN NZM AC EXP NDLS 23:55 DDN 05:40 2 7
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
303 KM

Train DDN NZM AC EXP (12205) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 23:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 00:38 00:40 2 min 2 24 KM
3 Meerut City (MTC) 01:16 01:18 2 min 2 71 KM
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 01:53 01:55 2 min 2 126 KM
5 Roorkee (RK) 03:10 03:12 2 min 2 210 KM
6 Haridwar Junction (HW) 03:55 04:00 5 min 2 251 KM
7 Dehradun (DDN) 05:40 Ends 0 2 303 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to DEHRADUN (DDN)

Submit Question