Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AII AF INTERCIT (12196)

AJMER JUNCTION (AII) AGRA FORT (AF)
Ajmer Junction, Address: Jaipur Rd, Patel Nagar, Topdara, Ajmer, Rajasthan 305001 Agra Fort Railway Station, Address: Near Agra Fort Crossing, Bijli Ghar, Pipal Mandi, Mantola, Agra, Uttar Pradesh 282002.
No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12196 AII AF INTERCIT AII 15:00 AF 21:40 1 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
376 KM

Train AII AF INTERCIT (12196) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 15:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 15:29 15:31 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Jaipur (JP) 17:00 17:10 10:00 1 135 KM
4 Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 17:18 17:20 2:00 1 141 KM
5 Getor Jagatpura (GTJT) 17:25 17:27 2:00 1 146 KM
6 Dausa (DO) 18:02 18:04 2:00 1 196 KM
7 Bandikui Junction (BKI) 18:38 18:40 2:00 1 225 KM
8 Mandawar M Road (MURD) 19:02 19:04 2:00 1 258 KM
9 Kheril (KL) 19:25 19:27 2:00 1 277 KM
10 Nadbai (NBI) 19:43 19:45 2:00 1 294 KM
11 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 20:18 20:20 2:00 1 322 KM
12 Achhnera Junction (AH) 20:40 20:42 2:00 1 350 KM
13 Idgah Agra Junction (IDH) 21:03 21:05 2:00 1 374 KM
14 Agra Fort (AF) 21:40 Ends 0 1 376 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to AGRA FORT (AF)

Submit Question