Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP NZM 16:10 JBP 09:35 2 28
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
961 KM

Train MAHAKOSHAL EXP (12190) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 16:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Ballabgarh (BVH) 16:34 16:36 2 min 1 29 KM
3 Palwal (PWL) 16:56 16:58 2 min 1 50 KM
4 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 17:28 17:30 2 min 1 93 KM
5 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 18:15 18:20 5 min 1 134 KM
6 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 19:01 19:03 2 min 1 184 KM
7 Agra Cantt (AGC) 19:22 19:30 8 min 1 188 KM
8 Dhaulpur (DHO) 20:05 20:07 2 min 1 240 KM
9 Morena (MRA) 20:30 20:32 2 min 1 268 KM
10 Gwalior (GWL) 21:10 21:15 5 min 1 306 KM
11 Dabra (DBA) 21:48 21:50 2 min 1 348 KM
12 Datia (DAA) 22:16 22:18 2 min 1 379 KM
13 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:00 23:20 20 min 1 403 KM
14 Nivari (NEW) 23:53 23:55 2 min 1 434 KM
15 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 00:24 00:26 2 min 2 467 KM
16 Harpalpur (HPP) 00:46 00:48 2 min 2 488 KM
17 Bela Tal (BTX) 01:01 01:03 2 min 2 511 KM
18 Mahoba (MBA) 01:43 01:45 2 min 2 541 KM
19 Banda Junction (BNDA) 02:55 03:05 10 min 2 595 KM
20 Atarra (ATE) 03:41 03:43 2 min 2 627 KM
21 Chitrakot (CKTD) 04:13 04:15 2 min 2 664 KM
22 Majhagawan (MJG) 05:43 05:45 2 min 2 732 KM
23 Jaitwar (JTW) 06:03 06:05 2 min 2 752 KM
24 Satna (STA) 06:35 06:45 10 min 2 772 KM
25 Maihar (MYR) 07:05 07:07 2 min 2 807 KM
26 Katni (KTE) 07:55 08:00 5 min 2 870 KM
27 Sihora Road (SHR) 08:43 08:45 2 min 2 923 KM
28 Jabalpur (JBP) 09:35 Ends 0 2 961 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question