Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DAYODAYA EXP (12182)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12182 DAYODAYA EXP AII 15:30 JBP 08:45 2 22
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1028 KM

Train DAYODAYA EXP (12182) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Ajmer Junction (AII) Start 15:30 0 1 0 KM
2 Kishangarh (KSG) 15:56 15:58 2:00 1 29 KM
3 Phulera Junction (FL) 16:37 16:39 1 80 KM
4 Jaipur (JP) 17:25 17:35 10:00 1 135 KM
5 Durgapura (DPA) 17:42 17:44 2:00 1 142 KM
6 Bansthali Niwai (BNLW) 18:28 18:30 2:00 1 201 KM
7 Chauth Ka Brwra (CKB) 19:03 19:05 2:00 1 245 KM
8 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 19:45 19:55 10:00 1 266 KM
9 Kota Junction (KOTA) 21:20 21:35 15:00 1 374 KM
10 Antah (ATH) 22:08 22:10 2:00 1 419 KM
11 Baran (BAZ) 22:25 22:30 5:00 1 441 KM
12 Chhabra Gugor (CAG) 23:10 23:12 2:00 1 499 KM
13 Ruthiyai (RTA) 00:15 00:20 5:00 2 538 KM
14 Guna (GUNA) 00:45 00:50 5:00 2 559 KM
15 Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 01:26 01:28 2:00 2 603 KM
16 Mungaoli (MNV) 02:07 02:09 2:00 2 649 KM
17 Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:10 03:12 2:00 2 679 KM
18 Saugor (SGO) 04:11 04:13 2:00 2 749 KM
19 Damoh (DMO) 05:16 05:18 2:00 2 827 KM
20 Katni (KTE) 07:05 07:15 10:00 2 938 KM
21 Sihora Road (SHR) 07:56 07:58 2:00 2 990 KM
22 Jabalpur (JBP) 08:45 Ends 0 2 1028 KM
Map from AJMER JUNCTION (AII) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question