Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP AMI 17:45 JBP 06:55 2 20
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
726 KM

Train AMI JBP SUP EXP (12159) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amravati (AMI) Start 17:45 0 1 0 KM
2 Dhamangaon (DMN) 18:50 18:52 2:00 1 56 KM
3 Pulgaon Junction (PLO) 19:08 19:10 2:00 1 76 KM
4 Wardha Junction (WR) 19:33 19:36 3:00 1 105 KM
5 Sindi (SNI) 20:27 20:28 1:00 1 138 KM
6 Nagpur (NGP) 21:20 21:30 10:00 1 184 KM
7 Katol (KATL) 22:10 22:12 2:00 1 244 KM
8 Narkher (NRKR) 22:30 22:32 2:00 1 269 KM
9 Pandhurna (PAR) 22:48 22:50 2:00 1 288 KM
10 Amla Junction (AMLA) 23:54 23:56 2:00 1 351 KM
11 Betul (BZU) 00:15 00:17 2:00 2 374 KM
12 Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:35 02:45 10:00 2 481 KM
13 Sohagpur (SGP) 03:31 03:33 2:00 2 530 KM
14 Pipariya (PPI) 03:53 03:55 2:00 2 548 KM
15 Gadarwara (GAR) 04:28 04:30 2:00 2 598 KM
16 Kareli (KY) 04:48 04:50 2:00 2 626 KM
17 Narsinghpur (NU) 05:13 05:15 2:00 2 642 KM
18 Shridham (SRID) 05:48 05:50 2:00 2 673 KM
19 Madan Mahal (MML) 06:28 06:30 2:00 2 723 KM
20 Jabalpur (JBP) 06:55 Ends 0 2 726 KM
Map from AMRAVATI (AMI) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question