Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NZM KOP EXP (12148)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12148 NZM KOP EXP NZM 05:55 KOP 16:20 2 22
    THU  
1915 KM

Train NZM KOP EXP (12148) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 05:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 07:55 08:00 5 min 1 134 KM
3 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 08:38 08:40 2 min 1 184 KM
4 Agra Cantt (AGC) 09:10 09:15 5 min 1 188 KM
5 Gwalior (GWL) 10:56 11:01 5 min 1 306 KM
6 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 12:35 12:45 10 min 1 403 KM
7 Bina Junction (BINA) 15:00 15:05 5 min 1 556 KM
8 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 17:05 17:10 5 min 1 694 KM
9 Itarsi Junction (ET) 18:50 18:55 5 min 1 786 KM
10 Khandwa (KNW) 21:55 22:00 5 min 1 969 KM
11 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 23:45 23:55 10 min 1 1093 KM
12 Manmad Junction (MMR) 02:10 02:15 5 min 2 1277 KM
13 Kopargaon (KPG) 03:48 03:50 2 min 2 1318 KM
14 Belapur (BAP) 04:33 04:35 2 min 2 1363 KM
15 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 05:32 05:35 3 min 2 1429 KM
16 Daund Junction (DD) 07:40 07:55 15 min 2 1513 KM
17 Pune Junction (PUNE) 09:15 09:30 15 min 2 1589 KM
18 Satara (STR) 12:05 12:08 3 min 2 1734 KM
19 Karad (KRD) 13:06 13:08 2 min 2 1793 KM
20 Sangli (SLI) 14:15 14:18 3 min 2 1861 KM
21 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 14:37 14:40 3 min 2 1868 KM
22 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) 16:20 Ends 0 2 1915 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)

Submit Question