Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP KOP 09:05 NZM 17:05 2 22
  TUE    
1915 KM

Train NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12147) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 C Shahumharaj T (KOP) Start 09:05 0 1 0 KM
2 Miraj Junction (MRJ) 10:15 10:20 5 min 1 48 KM
3 Sangli (SLI) 10:32 10:35 3 min 1 55 KM
4 Karad (KRD) 11:38 11:40 2 min 1 123 KM
5 Satara (STR) 12:35 12:38 3 min 1 181 KM
6 Pune Junction (PUNE) 15:55 16:10 15 min 1 327 KM
7 Daund Junction (DD) 17:30 17:45 15 min 1 402 KM
8 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 19:02 19:05 3 min 1 486 KM
9 Belapur (BAP) 20:08 20:10 2 min 1 553 KM
10 Kopargaon (KPG) 20:43 20:45 2 min 1 597 KM
11 Manmad Junction (MMR) 21:50 21:55 5 min 1 639 KM
12 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 00:10 00:25 15 min 2 823 KM
13 Khandwa (KNW) 02:30 02:35 5 min 2 947 KM
14 Itarsi Junction (ET) 04:40 04:45 5 min 2 1130 KM
15 Bhopal Junction (BPL) 06:25 06:30 5 min 2 1222 KM
16 Bina Junction (BINA) 08:20 08:25 5 min 2 1360 KM
17 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 10:28 10:38 10 min 2 1513 KM
18 Gwalior (GWL) 12:01 12:03 2 min 2 1610 KM
19 Agra Cantt (AGC) 14:00 14:05 5 min 2 1728 KM
20 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 14:12 14:14 2 min 2 1732 KM
21 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 14:55 15:00 5 min 2 1782 KM
22 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 17:05 Ends 0 2 1915 KM
Map from C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question