Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of LTT PURI SUP EX (12145)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX LTT 20:35 PURI 07:40 3 27
SUN      
1880 KM

Train LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Start 20:35 0 1 0 KM
2 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 21:15 21:18 3:00 1 38 KM
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 22:58 23:00 2:00 1 121 KM
4 Nasik Road (NK) 23:48 23:50 2:00 1 172 KM
5 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:00 03:10 10:00 2 429 KM
6 Akola Junction (AK) 04:55 05:00 5:00 2 569 KM
7 Badnera Junction (BD) 07:10 07:15 5:00 2 647 KM
8 Nagpur (NGP) 10:50 11:05 15:00 2 821 KM
9 Gondia Junction (G) 12:41 12:43 2:00 2 951 KM
10 Durg (DURG) 14:50 14:55 5:00 2 1085 KM
11 Raipur Junction (R) 15:35 15:55 20:00 2 1122 KM
12 Mahasamund (MSMD) 16:48 16:50 2:00 2 1176 KM
13 Khariar Road (KRAR) 17:28 17:30 2:00 2 1227 KM
14 Kantabanji (KBJ) 18:35 18:40 5:00 2 1291 KM
15 Titlagarh (TIG) 19:25 19:50 25:00 2 1325 KM
16 Badmal (BUDM) 20:12 20:14 2:00 2 1345 KM
17 Balangir (BLGR) 20:50 20:55 5:00 2 1388 KM
18 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 21:45 21:47 2:00 2 1464 KM
19 Sambalpur (SBP) 22:50 23:00 10:00 2 1506 KM
20 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 23:05 23:07 2:00 2 1508 KM
21 Angul (ANGL) 02:00 02:02 2:00 3 1663 KM
22 Talcher (TLHR) 02:35 03:00 25:00 3 1680 KM
23 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 03:48 03:50 2:00 3 1733 KM
24 Cuttack (CTC) 04:55 05:00 5:00 3 1790 KM
25 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:45 05:50 5:00 3 1817 KM
26 Khurda Road Junction (KUR) 06:20 06:25 5:00 3 1836 KM
27 Puri (PURI) 07:40 Ends 0 3 1880 KM
Map from LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) to PURI (PURI)

Submit Question