Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of MUMBAI EXP (12134)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12134 MUMBAI EXP MAJN 13:55 CSTM 04:25 2 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
1195 KM

Train MUMBAI EXP (12134) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Mangalore Junction (MAJN) Start 13:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Surathkal (SL) 14:26 14:27 1:00 1 23 KM
3 Udupi (UD) 14:58 14:59 1:00 1 82 KM
4 Kundapura (KUDA) 15:26 15:27 1:00 1 126 KM
5 Byndoor (BYNR) 15:45 15:46 1:00 1 173 KM
6 Bhatkal (BTJL) 16:11 16:12 1:00 1 195 KM
7 Kumta (KT) 16:57 16:58 1:00 1 272 KM
8 Karwar (KAWR) 17:44 17:45 1:00 1 349 KM
9 Madgaon (MAO) 18:40 18:50 10:00 1 431 KM
10 Kankavali (KKW) 20:28 20:29 1:00 1 609 KM
11 Ratnagiri (RN) 22:15 22:20 5:00 1 765 KM
12 Panvel (PNVL) 02:45 02:50 5:00 2 1128 KM
13 Thane (TNA) 03:33 03:35 2:00 2 1162 KM
14 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 04:25 Ends 0 2 1195 KM
Map from MANGALORE JUNCTION (MAJN) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Submit Question