Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of AZAD HIND EXP (12129)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12129 AZAD HIND EXP PUNE 18:25 HWH 03:50 3 29
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
2020 KM

Train AZAD HIND EXP (12129) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Pune Junction (PUNE) Start 18:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Daund Junction (DD) 19:50 20:05 15:00 1 76 KM
3 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 21:22 21:25 3:00 1 160 KM
4 Belapur (BAP) 22:23 22:25 2:00 1 227 KM
5 Kopargaon (KPG) 23:18 23:20 2:00 1 271 KM
6 Manmad Junction (MMR) 00:30 00:35 5:00 2 313 KM
7 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 02:38 02:40 2:00 2 473 KM
8 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 03:20 03:30 10:00 2 497 KM
9 Malkapur (MKU) 04:13 04:15 2:00 2 547 KM
10 Shegaon (SEG) 04:53 04:55 2:00 2 599 KM
11 Akola Junction (AK) 05:20 05:25 5:00 2 636 KM
12 Badnera Junction (BD) 06:55 07:00 5:00 2 715 KM
13 Wardha Junction (WR) 08:37 08:40 3:00 2 811 KM
14 Nagpur (NGP) 10:10 10:20 10:00 2 889 KM
15 Bhandara Road (BRD) 11:04 11:06 2:00 2 951 KM
16 Tumsar Road (TMR) 11:20 11:22 2:00 2 969 KM
17 Gondia Junction (G) 12:06 12:08 2:00 2 1019 KM
18 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 13:22 13:24 2:00 2 1124 KM
19 Durg (DURG) 14:05 14:10 5:00 2 1153 KM
20 Raipur Junction (R) 14:45 14:55 10:00 2 1190 KM
21 Bilaspur Junction (BSP) 16:35 16:50 15:00 2 1300 KM
22 Champa (CPH) 17:33 17:35 2:00 2 1353 KM
23 Raigarh (RIG) 18:25 18:27 2:00 2 1433 KM
24 Jharsuguda Junction (JSG) 19:45 19:47 2:00 2 1506 KM
25 Rourkela (ROU) 21:02 21:17 15:00 2 1607 KM
26 Chakradharpur (CKP) 22:36 22:41 5:00 2 1708 KM
27 Tatanagar Junction (TATA) 23:35 23:45 10:00 2 1771 KM
28 Kharagpur Junction (KGP) 01:42 01:47 5:00 3 1905 KM
29 Howrah Junction (HWH) 03:50 Ends 0 3 2020 KM
Map from PUNE JUNCTION (PUNE) to HOWRAH JUNCTION (HWH)

Submit Question