Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of M P Smprk Krnti (12122)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12122 M P Smprk Krnti NZM 17:25 JBP 08:00 2 7
 MON  THU SAT
909 KM

Train M P Smprk Krnti (12122) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Start 17:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Gwalior (GWL) 21:37 21:42 5 min 1 306 KM
3 Jhansi Junction (JHS) 23:20 23:30 10 min 1 403 KM
4 Saugor (SGO) 02:35 02:40 5 min 2 630 KM
5 Damoh (DMO) 03:53 03:55 2 min 2 708 KM
6 Katni (KTE) 06:00 06:10 10 min 2 819 KM
7 Jabalpur (JBP) 08:00 Ends 0 2 909 KM
Map from H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) to JABALPUR (JBP)

Submit Question