Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Kota Jan Shtbdi (12059)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12059 Kota Jan Shtbdi KOTA 05:55 NZM 12:30 1 10
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
458 KM

Train Kota Jan Shtbdi (12059) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Kota Junction (KOTA) Start 05:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 07:03 07:05 2 min 1 108 KM
3 Gangapur City (GGC) 07:48 07:50 2 min 1 172 KM
4 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 08:16 08:18 2 min 1 206 KM
5 Hindaun City (HAN) 08:28 08:30 2 min 1 216 KM
6 Bayana Junction (BXN) 08:53 08:55 2 min 1 249 KM
7 Bharatpur Junction (BTE) 09:23 09:25 2 min 1 291 KM
8 Mathura Junction (MTJ) 10:15 10:20 5 min 1 324 KM
9 Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:38 11:40 2 min 1 429 KM
10 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:30 Ends 0 1 458 KM
Map from KOTA JN (KOTA) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Submit Question