Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Ndls Janshtbdi (12058)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12058 Ndls Janshtbdi UHL 05:00 NDLS 12:00 1 14
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
410 KM

Train Ndls Janshtbdi (12058) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Una Himachal (UHL) Start 05:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 05:24 05:27 3 min 1 17 KM
3 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 05:44 05:46 2 min 1 37 KM
4 Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 05:57 05:58 1 min 1 45 KM
5 Rupnagar (RPAR) 06:21 06:23 2 min 1 72 KM
6 Sahibzada Asngr (SASN) 07:08 07:10 2 min 1 133 KM
7 Chandigarh (CDG) 07:23 07:33 10 min 1 144 KM
8 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 08:30 08:45 15 min 1 211 KM
9 Kurukshetra Junction (KKDE) 09:19 09:21 2 min 1 253 KM
10 Karnal (KUN) 09:44 09:46 2 min 1 286 KM
11 Panipat Junction (PNP) 10:12 10:14 2 min 1 320 KM
12 Sonipat (SNP) 10:51 10:53 2 min 1 365 KM
13 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 11:30 11:32 2 min 1 406 KM
14 New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 Ends 0 1 410 KM
Map from UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question