Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Ndls Jnshtbdi (12056)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12056 Ndls Jnshtbdi DDN 05:10 NDLS 11:10 1 10
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
305 KM

Train Ndls Jnshtbdi (12056) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dehradun (DDN) Start 05:10 0 1 0 KM
2 Haridwar Junction (HW) 06:20 06:25 5 min 1 52 KM
3 Roorkee (RK) 07:03 07:05 2 min 1 93 KM
4 Tapri (TPZ) 07:53 07:55 2 min 1 125 KM
5 Deoband (DBD) 08:17 08:19 2 min 1 153 KM
6 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:40 08:42 2 min 1 177 KM
7 Meerut City (MTC) 09:40 09:42 2 min 1 232 KM
8 Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:28 10:30 2 min 1 280 KM
9 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 10:50 10:52 2 min 1 303 KM
10 New Delhi (NDLS) 11:10 Ends 0 1 305 KM
Map from DEHRADUN (DDN) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question