Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of Ddn Janshtbdi (12055)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12055 Ddn Janshtbdi NDLS 15:25 DDN 21:10 1 9
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
303 KM

Train Ddn Janshtbdi (12055) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Start 15:25 0 1 0 KM
2 Ghaziabad (GZB) 16:00 16:02 2 min 1 24 KM
3 Meerut City (MTC) 16:36 16:38 2 min 1 71 KM
4 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 17:21 17:23 2 min 1 126 KM
5 Deoband (DBD) 17:43 17:45 2 min 1 150 KM
6 Tapri (TPZ) 18:14 18:16 2 min 1 178 KM
7 Roorkee (RK) 18:46 18:48 2 min 1 210 KM
8 Haridwar Junction (HW) 19:35 19:40 5 min 1 251 KM
9 Dehradun (DDN) 21:10 Ends 0 1 303 KM
Map from NEW DELHI (NDLS) to DEHRADUN (DDN)

Submit Question