Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of SWARNA SHTBDI (12030)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI ASR 16:55 NDLS 23:05 1 7
SUNMONTUEWED FRISAT
448 KM

Train SWARNA SHTBDI (12030) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Amritsar Junction (ASR) Start 16:55 0 1 0 KM
2 Beas (BEAS) 17:23 17:25 2 min 1 43 KM
3 Jalandhar City (JUC) 17:55 17:58 3 min 1 79 KM
4 Phagwara Junction (PGW) 18:16 18:18 2 min 1 100 KM
5 Ludhiana Junction (LDH) 18:48 18:53 5 min 1 136 KM
6 Ambala Cant Junction (UMB) 20:30 20:32 2 min 1 250 KM
7 New Delhi (NDLS) 23:05 Ends 0 1 448 KM
Map from AMRITSAR JN (ASR) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question