Search by Station

Search by City

Search by Train No.



Train details of DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018)

No Name From Dep To Arr Day Halts Operates - Days Tickets Distance
12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI DDN 17:00 NDLS 22:45 1 8
SUNMONTUEWEDTHUFRISAT
312 KM

Train DEHRADUN SHTBDI (12018) - Route Details

No. Station Arr Dep Stop Day Distance
1 Dehradun (DDN) Start 17:00 0 1 0 KM
2 Haridwar Junction (HW) 18:08 18:13 5 min 1 52 KM
3 Roorkee (RK) 18:48 18:50 2 min 1 93 KM
4 Saharanpur (SRE) 19:30 19:50 20 min 1 128 KM
5 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 20:33 20:35 2 min 1 186 KM
6 Meerut City (MTC) 21:14 21:16 2 min 1 242 KM
7 Ghaziabad (GZB) 22:03 22:05 2 min 1 289 KM
8 New Delhi (NDLS) 22:45 Ends 0 1 312 KM
Map from DEHRADUN (DDN) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Submit Question